data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Città Di Castello
1 - 2
AC Fulgens Foligno
|
17/03/2024 |
Pierantonio Sport
1 - 0
Angelana 1930
|
17/03/2024 |
Nestor Calcio
1 - 1
Castiglione Del Lago
|
17/03/2024 |
Narnese Calcio
3 - 2
Lama Calcio
|
17/03/2024 |
Spoleto
2 - 1
Olympia Thyrus S. Valentino
|
17/03/2024 |
Atletico BMG
1 - 0
Pontevalleceppi
|
17/03/2024 |
Ellera Calcio
0 - 2
Tavernelle Calcio
|
17/03/2024 |
Branca 1969
1 - 2
Terni Football Club
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Fulgens Foligno | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 18 | 30 | |
Terni Football Club | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 20 | 19 | |
Ellera Calcio | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 30 | 15 | |
Castiglione Del Lago | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 26 | 3 | |
Atletico BMG | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 2 | |
Angelana 1930 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 32 | -7 | |
Pierantonio Sport | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 32 | -8 | |
Pontevalleceppi | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 29 | 1 | |
Branca 1969 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 3 | |
Tavernelle Calcio | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 31 | 2 | |
Narnese Calcio | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 24 | 22 | 2 | |
Città Di Castello | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 33 | 0 | |
Olympia Thyrus S. Valentino | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 34 | -12 | |
Lama Calcio | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 37 | -13 | |
Spoleto | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 40 | -18 | |
Nestor Calcio | 19 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 24 | 43 | -19 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/03/2024 |
Vis Foligno
0 - 4
AC Fulgens Foligno
|
16/03/2024 |
Nocera Umbra 2017
-
Gualdo Casacastalda
|
16/03/2024 |
Foligno Calcio
-
Petrignano
|
16/03/2024 |
Pontevalleceppi
5 - 1
Real Virtus
|
16/03/2024 |
Julia Spello Torre
1 - 2
Spoleto
|
16/03/2024 |
Bevagna
0 - 1
Superga 48
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Foligno Calcio | 52 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 21 | 45 | |
AC Fulgens Foligno | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 64 | 21 | 43 | |
Real Virtus | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 4 | |
Pontevalleceppi | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 28 | 9 | |
Spoleto | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 35 | 27 | 8 | |
Petrignano | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 42 | 30 | 12 | |
Julia Spello Torre | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 43 | 40 | 3 | |
Superga 48 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 57 | -34 | |
Bevagna | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 36 | -16 | |
Gualdo Casacastalda | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 46 | -22 | |
Vis Foligno | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 40 | -20 | |
Nocera Umbra 2017 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 51 | -32 |